Difference between revisions of "Once Upon A Time"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JonathanDark (talk | contribs) (Enacted "Collecting Ones Notes") |
JonathanDark (talk | contribs) (Enacted "Sparks of Hope") |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - | | - || - | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
+ | |+ Sparks | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Storyteller !! Spark | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | 4st || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Clucky || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Darknight || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | GloopyGhost || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Juniper.ohyegods || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Kevan || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | NadNavillus || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | Lulu || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 27 May 2024
Current Elements |
---|
- |
Name | Description |
---|---|
- | - |
Storyteller | Spark |
---|---|
4st | - |
Clucky | - |
Darknight | - |
GloopyGhost | - |
Juniper.ohyegods | - |
Kevan | - |
NadNavillus | - |
Lulu | - |
The Story