Difference between revisions of "Once Upon A Time"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(setting my Spark) |
JonathanDark (talk | contribs) (Enacted "Editor’s Notes") |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|} | |} | ||
+ | <!-- Not a typo. Using an outer table to make the Category tables side-by-side --> | ||
+ | {| | ||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Characters | |+ Characters | ||
Line 12: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - | | - || - | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | | | ||
+ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
+ | |+ Fictional Countries | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Name !! Description | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | - || - | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | <!-- Not a typo. Using an outer table to make the Category tables side-by-side --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 28 May 2024
Current Elements |
---|
pan |
|
|
Storyteller | Spark |
---|---|
4st | - |
Clucky | - |
Darknight | - |
GloopyGhost | - |
Juniper.ohyegods | June |
Kevan | shadow |
NadNavillus | - |
Lulu | - |
The Story