Difference between revisions of "Once Upon A Time"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(restore response track which I assume was deleted in error) |
JonathanDark (talk | contribs) (Scoring Response progress) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Darknight || Desertfrog | | Darknight || Desertfrog | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | Juniper || | + | | Juniper || Nad |
|- | |- | ||
| - || - | | - || - |
Revision as of 22:23, 5 June 2024
Most Recent Drawing: 01 June 2024 15:07
Fragments | Scoring Responses |
---|---|
Kevan | Kevan |
Clucky | Darknight |
GloopyGhost | Clucky |
Darknight | Desertfrog |
Juniper | Nad |
- | - |
- | - |
(Category Elements are in bold)
Current Elements |
---|
June |
harmful |
A Character |
|
|
Storyteller | Spark |
---|---|
Clucky | blue |
Darknight | wind |
Desertfrog | fish |
GloopyGhost | garden |
Juniper.ohyegods | - |
Kevan | shadow |
Nad | - |
The Story
Clearly, the frying pan was the most suitable weapon of choice for this situation.