Difference between revisions of "Once Upon A Time"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Desertfrog is unidled) |
(add a row to the table) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Juniper || - | | Juniper || - | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - | | - || - |
Revision as of 17:22, 5 June 2024
Most Recent Drawing: 01 June 2024 15:07
Fragments | Scoring Responses |
---|---|
Kevan | Kevan |
Clucky | Darknight |
GloopyGhost | Clucky |
Darknight | - |
Juniper | - |
- | - |
- | - |
(Category Elements are in bold)
Current Elements |
---|
June |
harmful |
A Character |
|
|
Storyteller | Spark |
---|---|
Clucky | blue |
Darknight | wind |
Desertfrog | - |
GloopyGhost | garden |
Juniper.ohyegods | - |
Kevan | shadow |
Nad | - |
The Story
Clearly, the frying pan was the most suitable weapon of choice for this situation.